College Staff Directory

Home » People » College Staff Directory

  • All
  • Budget and Planning
  • Communications Team
  • Dean's Office
  • Development
  • Facilities
  • Graduate Affairs
  • Human Resources
  • Information Technology
  • Procurement & Financial Processing
  • Research Administration
  • Undergraduate Affairs
Carmel Alsol
Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Jay Avni
Computing Support Specialist II, Service Desk Manager
Kathy Balthis
Kathleen M. Balthis
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Louise Bank
Sr. Academic Advisor, Graduate Affairs
Heather Barron
Heather A. Barron
Sr. Associate Director, Development
Nancy Bickings
Nancy L. Bickings
Administrative Assistant III
Brian Brant
Master Machinist
Ken Bright
Academic Analyst
Erica Brockmeier
Communications Specialist II
Anita Brown
Anita Brown
Manager, Procurement & Financial Processing
Michele Brown
Michele L. Brown
Assistant to the Dean
Trevor Buttrey
Trevor Buttrey
Computing Support Specialist II – Support Specialist
Ronald Cantrell
Master Machinist
Tyrese Cason
Tyrese Cason
Human Resources Assistant
Deavon Church
Deavon Church
Computing Support Specialist II – Support Specialist
Michelle Cooper
Michelle Cooper
Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Pat Dennis
Facilities Coordinator
Mike Dixon
Director, Engineering Facilities Planning
Marta Driscoll
Marta Driscoll
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Julie Ehmann
Julie Ehmann
Jennifer Gaydos
Jennifer Gaydos
Manager, Grant Administration, Pre-Award
Kris Graves
Kristian Graves
Assistant Vice President, Regional and Global Programs
Kim Green
Kimberley Green
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Rebecca Gregan
Rebecca Gregan
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Henriksen
Sr. Financial Analyst
Jill Higginson
Associate Dean for Graduate and Post Graduate Education
Joseph Hofmann
Joseph Hofmann
Brenda Jackson
Financial Processor
Doug Jay
Doug Jay
IT Support Consultant I - Support Specialist
Michele Jennings
Michele Jennings
Manager, Grant Administration, Post-Award
Marianne Johnson
Marianne T. Johnson
Academic Program Manager, Student Development & Support
Diane Johnston
Diane Johnston
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Wendy Jordan
Wendy Jordan
Assistant to the Associate Dean for Academic Affairs & Chief Diversity Advocate
Lisa Katzmire
Lisa Katzmire
Academic Program Coordinator
Joel Kolb
IT Systems Support Consultant III – Systems Administrator
Al Lance
Ann Lewandowski
Ann Lewandowski
Chief of Staff and Senior Advisor to the Dean
Iulia Liusenco
Iulia Liusenco
IT Support Consultant I - Support Specialist
Stephanie Mabee
Stephanie Mabee
Communications Director
Kelly Maguire
Kelly Maguire
Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Deirdre Martin
David C. Martin
David C. Martin
Associate Dean for Research and Entrepreneurship
Esther Michieka
Esther Michieka
Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Joy Mintzer
Joy Mintzer
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Scott Nelson
Panchisin_Cindy
Cindy Panchisin
Grants Analyst
Michelle Pergeorelis
Michelle Pergeorelis
Financial Analyst
Joseph Pfister
Joseph Pfister
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Joe Ryan
Joseph Ryan
Chief Financial and Administrative Officer
Vicki Rydlewski
Sr. Grants Analyst
Missy Sarver
Missy Sarver
Sr. Financial Analyst
Tripp Shenton
Harry (Tripp) Shenton III
Associate Dean for Undergraduate Education
Chuck Shermeyer
F. Charles Shermeyer
Assistant Dean, Undergraduate Services
Adrian Shum - College of Engineerig - 06.15.21
Adrian Shum
Manager, Grant Administration, Post-Award
Joy Smoker
Amber Spivey
Amber Spivey
Administrative Assistant III
Alvin Tamba
Alvin Tamba
Administrative Assistant II
Levi Thompson
Levi T. Thompson
Matt Toner
Matthew Toner
Interim Director
Systems Programmer IV, Engineering
Vicky Tosh-Morelli
Digital Communications Specialist
Michael Vaught
Michael Vaught
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Liyun Wang
Liyun Wang
Interim Associate Dean for Academic Affairs
Katherine Wheeler
Reporting Analyst
Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams
Human Resources Assistant
Joann Zaloga
Joann Zaloga
Susan Zatto
Coordinator, Events & Data Management