College Staff Directory

Home » People » College Staff Directory

  • All
  • Budget and Planning
  • Communications Team
  • Dean's Office
  • Development
  • Facilities
  • Graduate Affairs
  • Human Resources
  • Information Technology
  • Procurement & Financial Processing
  • Research Administration
  • Undergraduate Affairs
Carmel Alsol
Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Jay Avni
Computing Support Specialist II, Service Desk Manager
Nicole Baker
HR Generalist
Kathy Balthis
Kathleen M. Balthis
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Louise Bank
Sr. Academic Advisor, Graduate Affairs
Tuesday Banner
HR Generalist
Heather Barron
Heather A. Barron
Sr. Associate Director, Development
Nancy Bickings
Nancy L. Bickings
Administrative Assistant III
Brian Brant
Master Machinist
Ken Bright
Academic Analyst
Erica Brockmeier
Communications Specialist II
Anita Brown
Anita Brown
Director, Procurement & Financial Processing
Michele Brown
Michele L. Brown
Administrative Assistant III
Trevor Buttrey
Trevor Buttrey
Computing Support Specialist II – Support Specialist
Ronald Cantrell
Master Machinist
Deavon Church
Deavon Church
Computing Support Specialist II – Support Specialist
Michelle Cooper
Michelle Cooper
Rachel Davidson
Rachel Davidson
Associate Dean for Academic Affairs
Erin Davis
Erin Davis
Associate Director, Undergraduate Recruitment
Pat Dennis
Facilities Coordinator
Lowan Janice Dixon
Grants Analyst I
Mike Dixon
Director, Engineering Facilities Planning
Julie Ehmann
Julie Ehmann
Kristine Farmer
Closeout Coordinator
Jennifer Gaydos
Jennifer Gaydos
Manager, Grant Administration, Pre-Award
Kris Graves
Kristian Graves
Assistant Vice President, Regional and Global Programs
Kim Green
Kimberley Green
Manager, Grant Administration, Post-Award
Rebecca Gregan
Rebecca Gregan
Lisa Henriksen
Sr. Financial Analyst
Keith Hughes
Grants Analyst II
Brenda B Jackson
Brenda Jackson
Financial Processor II
Doug Jay
Doug Jay
Computing Support Specialist II
Marianne Johnson
Marianne T. Johnson
Academic Program Manager, Student Development & Support
Karla Johnson
Grants Analyst I
Diane Johnston
Diane Johnston
Wendy Jordan
Wendy Jordan
Assistant to the Associate Dean for Academic Affairs & Chief Diversity Advocate
Lisa Katzmire
Lisa Katzmire
Academic Program Coordinator
Cameron Kennedy
Computing Support Specialist I
Joel Kolb
IT Systems Support Consultant III – Systems Administrator
Jacob Kuchma
Computing Support Specialist I
Susanne Laliberte
Human Resources Director
Susan G. LaMedica
CFAO Support
Al Lance
Dawn Lim-Leon
Grants Analyst I
Iulia Liusenco
Iulia Liusenco
IT Support Consultant II - Support Specialist
Stephanie Mabee
Stephanie Mabee
Communications Director
Kelly Maguire
Kelly Maguire
Deirdre Martin
Deirdre Martin
Financial Processor II
Esther Michieka
Esther Michieka
Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Preston Miller
Grants Analyst I
Mark Miroztnik
Mark Mirotznik
Associate Dean for Research and Entrepreneurship
Scott Nelson
Panchisin_Cindy
Cindy Panchinsin
Closeout Coordinator
Michelle Pergeorelis
Michelle Pergeorelis
Financial Analyst
Joseph Pfister
Joseph Pfister
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Mary Reeves
Grants Analyst I
Noelle-Erin Romero
Noelle-Erin Romero
RISE Director
Joe Ryan
Joseph Ryan
Chief Financial and Administrative Officer
Vicki Rydlewski
Sr. Grants Analyst
Missy Sarver
Missy Sarver
Sr. Financial Analyst
Tripp Shenton
Harry (Tripp) Shenton III
Associate Dean for Undergraduate Education
Chuck Shermeyer
F. Charles Shermeyer
Sr. Assistant Dean, Undergraduate Services
Adrian Shum - College of Engineerig - 06.15.21
Adrian Shum
Manager, Grant Administration, Post-Award
Joy Smoker
Amber Spivey
Amber Spivey
Administrative Assistant III
Alvin Tamba
Alvin Tamba
Administrative Assistant II
Levi Thompson
Levi T. Thompson
Sue Thompson
Closeout Coordinator
Matt Toner
Matthew Toner
Director of Computing Operations
Vicky Tosh-Morelli
Digital Communications Specialist
Jacqueline Washington
Sr. Assistant Dean for Graduate and Post-Doctoral Affairs
Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams
Lorraine Williams
Grants Analyst I
Joann Zaloga
Joann Zaloga
Financial Processor II